Internationale Hundeausstellung St. Gallen
2006
Resultate Collie
Sonntag, 21. Mai 2006
Richterin: Frau M. Brenner A
Collie Langhaar
Anzahl ausgestellte Hunde: 17
ZK Rüden
v 1, CAC/Res.CACIB, Grand Garçon blu di Cambiano, (Troydon the Highlander x Quinta da Inka Blu di Cambiano) Z: M.T. Garabelli, Casciana Terme, E: Y. Schweizer, 2540 Grenchen
OK Rüden
v 1, CAC/CACIB/BOB, Samhaven Dancing Flame, (Samhaven Made in Devon x Samhaven Summer Dreams) Z: A. Grainger, E: W. & K. Reinhard, Odernheim D
v 2, Res.CAC, Alec Guiness of Black Inspiration, (Quanto v. Wengerhof x Felina Black Proud of Heavensent) Z: E. & R. Held, Grasswil, E: V. Müller, 4245 Kleinlützel
v 3, Chicco-Darki-Boy vom bunten Flieder, (Sarino-Boy v. Grimmerhof x Quinette-Golden-Girl v.b. Flieder) Z: R. Loacker, Hauptwil, E: K. Kopp, 8051 Zürich
v 4, Nemo vom Wengerhof, (Barney’s Paule Panther v. Woblitz-See x Dorin v. Wengerhof) Z: & E: M. & K. Wenger, 4512 Bellach
v, Newton vom Bärenbach, (Valinor Mysterious Ways x Moorfield’s Zamira-Zoe) Z: E. Weber. Gerlafingen, E: R. & B. Kilchenmann, 4573 Lohn-Ammannsegg
v, Hejko vom Wengerhof, (Quanto v. Wengerhof x Barney’s Pretty Baby v. Woblitz-See) Z: M. & K. Wenger, Bellach, E: E. Hueber, 2540 Grenchen
v, Moorfield’s Early Bird, (Xotic Lover of Slatestone x Moorfield’s Dana-Davida) Z: & E: M. Moor, 4422 Arisdorf
JK Hündinnen
v 1, CAC Jugend, Jugendsieger, Romantic Rose vom Haus Rukopf, (Birkmyre Little Boy Blue x Crystal Star v. Haus Rukopf) Z: M. & J. Rukopf, Biebelnheim, E: M. & K. Wenger, 4512 Bellach
sg 2, Asmina von den Nibelungen-Aristos, (Valinor Mysterious Ways x Sandrik’s Olivia) Z: & E: K. Wulz, Altach A
sg 3, Penny-Lane v.d. Gleichaushoehle, (Valinor Mysterious Ways x Namira v.d.Gleichaushoehle) Z: R. & A. Dietrich, Magden, E: K. Nicca-Roth, 7433 Donat
ZK Hündinnen
sg 1, Yolly Goldmarie vom Sachsenhof, (Hokus-Pokus v. Adlerwappen x Roxette Nightflower v. Sachsenhof) Z: K. & E. Otto, Fürstenberg, E: V. Müller, 4245 Kleinlützel
sg 2, Magica Morgana Nera di Cambiano, (Rineweld Scout of Blue Serenade x Fattucchiera Nera di Cambiano) Z: M.T. Garabelli, Casciana Terme, E: Y. Schweizer, 2540 Grenchen
OK Hündinnen
v 1, CAC/CACIB, Moorfield’s Eliza Doolittle, (Xotic Lover of Slatestone x Moorfield’s Dana-Davida) Z: & E: M. Moor, 4422 Arisdorf
v 2, Res.CAC/Res.CACIB, Loogen vom Presseggersee Poludnigblick, (Flying Dutchman of Cadarwood x Fly v.Presseggersee Poludnigblick) Z: & E: A. Stefan, Hermagor A
v 3, Tchoupi des Beldones, (Old Golden Gates Excalibur x Lynaire Something Special) Z: O. Foy, St.Ismier, E: E. Licini, Alzano Lombardo BG I
v 4, Corydon Fantisemma, (Corydon il Supremo x Corydon Sudden Fancy) Z: M. Blake, Newark, E: F. Thibaud, 1041 Poliez-le-Grand
Collie - Kurzhaar
Anzahl ausgestellte Hunde: 10
OK Rüden
v , CAC/Res.CACIB, Sandcastle’s Red Dragon, (Sandcastle’s Oklahoma Obelix x Bisanja’s Gingernut) Z: K. Rautiainen, Vaajakoski, E: T. Bernauer, 9630 Wattwil
ChK Rüden
v, CAC/CACIB/BOB, Timeless Overdrive, (Timeless Golden Warrior x Timeless Dancin’ in the Dark) Z: R. & D. Heit, Augusta, E: G. Hartmann, Spaichingen D
JüK Hündinnen
vv, Jüngstensieger, Silver-Serenity Fly, (Honey Melon Hartley Henry x Silver-Serenity Charise Black Lady of Ice) Z: & E: G. Ladurner, 8956 Killwangen
vv, Jüngstensieger,
Silver-Serenity Fly,
JK Hündinnen
v 1, CAC Jugend, Jugendsieger, Jack Mack’s Luacmar Leanaban, (Honey Melon Hartley Henry x Foxearth Moonlit Fantasy) Z: & E: G. Hartmann, Spaichingen D
v 2, Res.CAC Jugend, Turella’s Tasi-Ticoline, (Honey Melon Hartley Henry x Turella’s Nordic Flower) Z: C. Schmidt, Heddesbach, E: R. Loacker, 9213 Hauptwil
OK Hündinnen
v 1, CAC/Res.CACIB, Jaemie Blue Geryli, (Black Flint Geryli x Geryli in the Blue Geryli) Z: & E: G. Martin/W.Chappuis, 1148 Cuarnens
v 2, Res.CAC, Silver-Serenity’s Carrie Black Lady of Moon,(Turella’s Floyd x Goya in the Night Geryli) Z: G. Ladurner, Killwangen, E: A. & E. Keller, 5430 Wettingen
ChK Hündinnen
v 1, CACIB, Jack Mack’s Ethne Efydd, (Oneway’s Errol Flynn x Jack Mack’s All Shades of Amber) Z: G. Hartmann, Spaichingen, E: Hartmann/Rohrbach, Spaichingen D
v 2, Geryli in the Blue Geryli, (Fairlines Spotted Blue Born x Dee Dee McCall in the Night Geryli) Z: & E: G. Martin/W. Chappuis, 1148 Cuarnens
VK Hündinnen
v, CAC Veteran, Veteranensieger, Dee Dee McCall in the Night Geryli, (Astrellita Accomplice x Opilio Babette) Z: & E: G. Martin/W. Chappuis
|