IDS Fribourg 2006
|
|||
|
CACIB/CAC Zanto-Black-Boy vom bunten Flieder |
Dog Veteran Class
ex 1, CAC-Vétéran, Barney’s Paule Panther v. Woblitz-See, (Barney x Quo Vadis Talk to me) E.: D. & P. Aernes, P.: N. Baumgartner, CH-8123 Ebmatingen
vg 2, Manix du Vent des Moissons, (Ch. Echec et Mat de Florange x Gretel Sombre du Vent des Moissons), E. & P.: F. Lukec Varennes, F-21560 Arc sur Tille
Bitches Puppy Class
p 1, Raika-Black v.d.Gleichaushoehle, (Evolution in Blacue of Lady’s Dream x Harmony v.d.Gleichaushoehle) E. & P.: R. & A. Dietrich, CH-4312 Magden
Bitches Junior Class
ex 1, CAC-Jeune, Romatic Rose vom Haus Rukopf, (Birkmyre Little Boy Blue x Crystal Star v. Haus Rukopf), E.: M. J. Rukopf, P.: M. & K. Wenger, CH-4512 Bellach
ex 2, Amour toujours du clos des duchesses, (Ch. Narwick silver blue de cathyja x Ch. Steelhurst secret love) E.: Ch. Dancoisne, P.: L. Giordano, I-30030 Sambruson di Dolo
ex 3, Yolly Goldmarie vom Sachsenhof, (Hokus-Pokus v. Adlerwappen x Roxette Nightflower v. Sachsenhof), E.: K. & E. Otto, P.: V. Müller, CH-4245 Kleinlützel
vg 4, Alien Bleue de Castel d’Oques, (Scotland Yard Sombre de Castel d’Oques x Marine Bleue de Castel d’Oques), E. & P.: D. Dubath, CH-1660 Château-d’Oex
vg, Flower-Night of Amandelinda, (C’est si bon v. Crottorf x Bianca-Night of Amandelinda), E. & P.: B. & Ch. Graf, CH-1041 Poliez-le-Grand
vg, Protagonistablu di Cambiano, (Rineweld Scout of Blue Serenade x Brezzolinablu Casabocci), E.: M.T. Garabelli, P.: I. Gallizioli, CH-1358 Valeyres sous Rances
Bitches Intermediate Class
ex 1, CAC, Corydon Fantisemma, (Corydon il Supremo x Corydon Sudden Fancy), E.: M. Blake, P.: F. Thibaud, CH-1041 Poliez-le-Grand
vg 2, Vanille Noire de Castel d’Oques, (Scotland Yard Sombre de Castel d’Oques x Marine Bleue de Castel d’Oques), E. & P.: D. Dubath, CH-1837 Château-d’Oex
vg 3, Oschima-Black v.d.Gleichaushoehle, (Evolution in Blue of Lady’s Dream x Harmony v.d.Gleichaushoehle), E.: A. & R. Dietrich, P.: M. Dätwyler, CH-5442 Fislisbach
Bitches Open Class
ex 1, CACIB/CAC/BOB, Under A Blue Sky Of For Ever Young, (Redola Midnight Runner at Lynaire x Ch. Nuit Magic Blue de Winthrop), E. & P.: W. Fuso, F-65500 Caixon
ex 2, Rés.CAC, Tentation Enya du Vent des Moissons, (Reviens Chéri des Marécage du Prince x Mily du Vent des Moissons), E.: F. Lukec Varennes, P.: N. Dreyer, CH.-1730 Ecuvillens
ex 3, Black-Beauty vom bunten Flieder, (Quinto-blue v.d.Isi Ranch x Toja-Tara-Black-Girl v.b.Flieder), E.: R. Loacker, P.: B. & Ch. Graf, CH-1041 Poliez-le-Grand
ex 4, Blue-Beauty-Bayleis vom bunten Flieder, (Quinto-blue v.d.Isi Ranch x Toja-Tara-Black-Girl v.b.Flieder), E. & P.: R. Loacker, CH-9213 Hauptwil
vg, Namira v.d.Gleichaushoehle, (Queen’s Golden Fairplay x Harmony v.d.Gleichaushoehle),E. & P.: R. & A. Dietrich, CH-4312 Magden
Bitches Champion Class
ex 1, Rés.CACIB/Rés.CAC, Incantovole di Cambiano, (Ch.Konzerto Magico di Cambiano x Xche no di Cambiano), E.: M.T. Garabelli, P.: S. Chiapponi, I-48015 Cervia
Bitches Veteran Class
ex 1, Meilleur Vétéran, Quinette-Golden-Girl vom bunten Flieder, (Freeman v. Hause Reinhard x Kelly-Golden-Girl v.b.Flieder), E. & P.: R. Loacker, CH-9213 Hauptwil
Bitches Puppy Class
vg 1, Meulleur Puppy, Turella’s Tasi-Ticoline, (Honey Melon HJartley Henry x Turella’s Nordic Flower) E.: C. Schmidt, P.: R. Loacker, CH-9213 Hauptwil
vg 2, Jack Mack’s Key To Kudos, (Oneway’s Miraculix x Kimegan Cozy at Jack Mack), E. & P.: G. Hartmann, D-78549 Spaichingen
Bitches Intermediate Class
ex 1, CACIB/CAC/BOB, Jaemie blue Geryli, (Black Flint Geryli x Geryli in the Blue Geryli), E. & P.: G. Martin & W. Chappuis, CH-1309 Cuarnens
insuf, Foxearth Frosted Image, (Ch. Fido Fax to Foxearth x Foxearth Antoc Firelight), E.: B. & T. Hayward, P.: F. Lukec Varennes, F-21560 Arc sur Tille
CACIB/CAC/BOB Jaemie blue Geryli |
Bitches Open Class
ex 1, Rés.CACIB/Rés.CAC, Kimegan Cozy at Jack Mack, (Countryview Sealore Satire x Kimegan Kettia), E. & P.: G. Hartmann, D-78649 Spaichingen
Rés.CACIB/Rés.CAC Kimegan Cozy at Jack Mack |